Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Constr Of Or Living Shelter 20 Men Shelter Parts Only,Supply And Constr Of Or Living She
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5243950 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 00:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply and constr of or living shelter 20 men shelter parts only,supply and constr of or living she
Read more
Supply and constr of or living shelter 20 men shelter parts only,supply and constr of or living she
Read more
Supply and constr of or living shelter 20 men shelter parts only,supply and constr of or living she
Read more
Supply and constr of or living shelter 20 men shelter parts only,supply and constr of or living she
Read more
Or living shelter 20 men. constr mtrl only 1,or living shelter 20 men. constr mtrl only 2,or living
Read more
Or living shelter 20 men. constr mtrl only 1,or living shelter 20 men. constr mtrl only 2,or living
Read more
Provn of or living shelter 20 men shelter parts only for tato,provn of or living shelter 20 men she
Read more
of your Industry type