Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Or Living Shelter Parts 🏚️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply And Construction Of Other Rank (Or) Living Shelter Parts Only. 🏗️ 🗓️ Deadline: July 13, 2024, 9:00 Am Bidders Must Provide Detailed Proposals For The Supply Of Shelter Parts, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Construction Timelines. Keywords: Or Living Shelter, Supply And Construction, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Constr Of Or Living Shelter 20 Men Shelter Parts Only,Supply And Constr Of Or Living She
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5073967 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 14:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANESHA INTERNATIONAL | - | 16-07-2024 12:47:07 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JANTA ENGINEERS AND COMPANY | - | 12-07-2024 23:03:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S A R TRADERS | - | 13-07-2024 08:17:33 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | O.P ENGINEER'S | - | 15-07-2024 08:06:26 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNTECH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-07-2024 20:35:53 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply and constr of or living shelter 20 men shelter parts only,supply and constr of or living she
Read more
Supply and constr of or living shelter 20 men shelter parts only,supply and constr of or living she
Read more
Supply and constr of or living shelter 20 men shelter parts only,supply and constr of or living she
Read more
Supply and constr of or living shelter 20 men shelter parts only,supply and constr of or living she
Read more
Or living shelter 20 men. constr mtrl only 1,or living shelter 20 men. constr mtrl only 2,or living
Read more
Or living shelter 20 men. constr mtrl only 1,or living shelter 20 men. constr mtrl only 2,or living
Read more
Provn of or living shelter 20 men shelter parts only for tato,provn of or living shelter 20 men she
Read more
of your Industry type