Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vamanapuram Bp Electrical Works Project 170/25 Electrification Of Woman Gender Equality Study Centre General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Vamanapuram Bp Electrical Works Project 170/25 Electrification Of Woman Gender Equality Study Centre General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798329_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/VMPM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4915 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Venjarammodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1323810 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Infrastructure facilities to women gender equality study centre
Vamanapuram bp 2024-25 -&#x0d infrastructure facilities to women gender&#x0d equality study centre -170/2025
Read moreInfrastructure facilities to women gender equality study centre (re tender)
Vamanapuram bp 2024-25 -&#x0d infrastructure facilities to women gender&#x0d equality study centre (re tender)
Read moreCheruvathur g p . p.no.207/24.gender resources centre building electrification
Electrification
Read moreProject no.299/25 - manalthode sub centre electrical work-electrification-general electrical work
Project no.299/25 - manalthode sub centre electrical work-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-maintenance works at govt.ups, anakudy, vamanapuram, tvpm electrification-general electrical work
General-maintenance works at govt.ups, anakudy, vamanapuram, tvpm electrification-general electrical work
Read moreElectrification of gender friendly space at chekkikkund sc vadera colony avalidam cultural centre
Electrification of gender friendly space at chekkikkund sc vadera colony avalidam cultural centre in kalliasseri gp
Read moreProject no. 968/25-electrification, electrical maintenance of health centre buildings - health and wellness centre in ward 28 - electrification
Electrical
Read moreElectrification of nochad sub centre.-project no.so 173/25-general electrical work
Electrification of nochad sub centre.-project no.so 173/25-general electrical work
Read moreThalachira welfare centre-project no.170-24-25
Thalachira welfare centre-project no.170-24-25
Read moreof your Industry type