Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cheruvathur G P . P.No.207/24.Gender Resources Centre Building Electrification
|
| Description |
Electrification
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586629_41 |
|
Reference Number |
DB1/TN(02)/2023-24 dated07/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERUVATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cheruvathur g p p.no202.kovval kudivellapadhathi pumphouse electrification
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 cheruvathur khadi unit maintenance in cheruvathur g p
Annual plan dp 2023 24 cheruvathur khadi unit maintenance in cheruvathur g p
Read moreTanur b p computor, tailoring centre building electrification-s0087/24
Tanur block panchayathcomputor, tailoring centre buildingelectrification-s0087/24-general electrical work
Read moreElectrification of gender friendly space at chekkikkund sc vadera colony avalidam cultural centre
Electrification of gender friendly space at chekkikkund sc vadera colony avalidam cultural centre in kalliasseri gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 25/2023-24 building renovation for ayurvedha dispensary
Annual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 25/2023-24 building renovation for ayurvedha dispensary
Read moreElectrification of buds rehabilitation centre, ward-9, pariyaram g p-2023-24
Electrification of buds rehabilitation centre, ward-9, pariyaram g p-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreOmalloor g p-pr.no .272/25-electrification of icdp sub centre at vazhamuttam
Annual plan-omalloor gp-pr.no.272/25- electrification of icdp sub centre at vazhamuttam
Read moreof your Industry type