Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrification Of Gender Friendly Space At Chekkikkund Sc Vadera Colony Avalidam Cultural Centre
|
| Description |
Electrification Of Gender
Friendly Space At Chekkikkund Sc Vadera
Colony Avalidam Cultural Centre In Kalliasseri Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613323_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2246 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing gender friendly public space at chekkikkund s c vadera colony
Providing gender friendly public space at chekkikkund s c vadera colony in kalliassery gp
Read moreProviding gender friendly public space at naricode east colony cultural centre
Providing gender friendly public space at naricode east colony cultural centre in ezhome gp
Read moreCheruvathur g p . p.no.207/24.gender resources centre building electrification
Electrification
Read moreTmullakodi sc colony pump house electrification
Tmullakodi sc colony pump house electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayth pro no.s0033/25 gender friendly public space at avinji community hall in cheruthazham gp electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath &#x0d project no.s0033/25 - genter friendly public space at avinji community hall in cheruthazham gp-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj. no. 33/25-gender friendly public centre at avinhi cultural centre in cheruthazham grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj. no. 33/25-gender friendly&#x0d public centre at avinhi cultural centre in&#x0d cheruthazham grama panchayath
Read moreVamanapuram bp_electrical works-project 170/25 electrification of woman gender equality study centre-general electrical work
Vamanapuram bp_electrical works-project 170/25 electrification of woman gender equality study centre-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type