Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No. 968/25 Electrification, Electrical Maintenance Of Health Centre Buildings Health And Wellness Centre In Ward 28 Electrification
|
| Description |
Electrical
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2024-25/SE/156 |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 7098 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1146895 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read more968/25 -electrification, electrical maintenance of health centre buildings - health and wellness centre in ward 23 - electrification -general electrical work
Electrical work
Read more968/25 electrification of health centre - electrification of urban health and wellness center -ward 11-urban and wellness centre ward 11
Electrification
Read moreGeneral-rajakumari gramapanchayath project number-soo86/25-kulapparachal sub - centre wellness centre completion e- electrification
General-rajakumari gramapanchayath project number-soo86/25-kulapparachal sub - centre wellness centre completion e- electrification&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-projet no 968/2025 health centre rennovation- ward 72-general electrification-urban health and wellness centre - rennovation works- ward 72 -rewiring work- general electrification-general electrical work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-262/25 family wellness centre electrification of family wellness centre at pavandoor under kakkur grama panchayath. general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreProject no.299/25 - manalthode sub centre electrical work-electrification-general electrical work
Project no.299/25 - manalthode sub centre electrical work-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppady gp- project no 215 /25- wellness center- kuppayakkode -electrification-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreElectrification of nochad sub centre.-project no.so 173/25-general electrical work
Electrification of nochad sub centre.-project no.so 173/25-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan ijk municipality project no 537-2026 urban health and wellness centre at karuvannur suvarna jubilee building in ward 4 electrification urban health and wellness centre electrification general electrical work
Annual plan ijk municipality project no &#x0d 537-2026 urban health and wellness centre at&#x0d karuvannur suvarna jubilee building in ward&#x0d 4 electrification urban health and wellness&#x0d centre electrification general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type