Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Projet No 968/2025 Health Centre Rennovation Ward 72 General Electrification Urban Health And Wellness Centre Rennovation Works Ward 72 Rewiring Work General Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2024-25/SE/41 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5386 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1102164 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
968/25 -electrification, electrical maintenance of health centre buildings - health and wellness centre in ward 23 - electrification -general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreGeneral rewiring in health wellness centre vazhunnoradi in kanhangad municipality electrification general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreGeneral rewiring in health wellness centre vazhunnoradi in kanhangad municipality electrification general electrical work
Electrical work
Read more968/25 electrification of health centre - electrification of urban health and wellness center -ward 11-urban and wellness centre ward 11
Electrification
Read moreProject no. 968/25-electrification, electrical maintenance of health centre buildings - health and wellness centre in ward 28 - electrification
Electrical
Read moreRewiring of wellness centrerewiring of health and wellness centre near civil station-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan projet no 403-2024-25 -changanassery muncipality rennovation and electrification of conference hall-general electrical work
Annual plan projet no 403-2024-25 -changanassery muncipality rennovation and electrification of conference hall-general electrical work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreElectrification of chemmanthitta wellness care centre
Electrification of chemmanthitta wellness care centre
Read moreGeneralthodupuzha municipality electrification of urban wellness centre ward 18 general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreGeneral-rajakumari gramapanchayath project number-soo86/25-kulapparachal sub - centre wellness centre completion e- electrification
General-rajakumari gramapanchayath project number-soo86/25-kulapparachal sub - centre wellness centre completion e- electrification&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type