Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Left And Right Side Banks Of Sarasvati River And Making Walkable From Rd 110000 To 207000
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Left And Right Side Banks Of Sarasvati River And Making Walkable From Rd 110000 To 207000
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_440571_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202559054D5A D62A 46B5 BFBD 1B639A2FCA161598IRR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BABAIN BARGAT JATTAN BARGAT SHAHPUR BARGAT THA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=517949 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 502 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of banks of saraswati river and making walkable from rd 0 to 110000
Strengthening of banks of saraswati river and making walkable from rd 0 to 110000
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 110000 to 190000
Internal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 110000 to 190000
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 0 to 110000
Internal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 0 to 110000
Read moreInternal clearance/removing jalkhumbi of sarasvati river between rd 126.92 km to rd 118.44 km (old rd 82000 to rd 110000) in distt. kurukshetra
Internal clearance/removing jalkhumbi of sarasvati river between rd 126.92 km to rd 118.44 km (old rd 82000 to rd 110000) in distt. kurukshetra
Read moreInternal clearance of slope and bed of sarasvati river in reach rd 94.06 km to rd 118.44 km (old rd 190000 to rd 110000) in distt. kurukshetra
Estimate for internal clearance of slope and bed of sarasvati river in reach rd 94.06 km to rd 118.44 km (old rd 190000 to rd 110000) in distt. kurukshetra
Read moreIc of sarasvati river from rd 117979 to 124100
Ic of sarasvati river from rd 117979 to 124100
Read moreInternal cleranace of sarasvati river from rd 77445 to 100229
Internal cleranace of sarasvati river from rd 77445 to 100229
Read moreReconstruction of v.r bridge at rd 29142 of sarasvati river
Reconstruction of v.r bridge at rd 29142 of sarasvati river
Read moreDemarcation of sarasvati river in reach rd 0 to 18000 in block radaur and sarasvati nagar district yamunanagar
Demarcation of sarasvati river in reach rd 0 to 18000 in block radaur and sarasvati nagar district yamunanagar
Read moreInternal clearance of narkatari sarasvati river from rd 0 to rd 7382 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work of internal clearance of narkatari sarasvati river from rd 0 to rd 7382 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreof your Industry type