Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Banks Of Saraswati River And Making Walkable From Rd 0 To 110000
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Banks Of Saraswati River And Making Walkable From Rd 0 To 110000
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_440565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025FBB25254 EC99 4BAA 8E3B F58DAFB149081598IRR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 2.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHAINI BHUKHRI GUHAN JANDOLA KANDOLI KHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=517942 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 502 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of left and right side banks of sarasvati river and making walkable from rd 110000 to 207000
Strengthening of left and right side banks of sarasvati river and making walkable from rd 110000 to 207000
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 0 to 110000
Internal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 0 to 110000
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 110000 to 190000
Internal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 110000 to 190000
Read moreFencing river side from rd 0 to rd 920 chee block
Fencing river side from rd 0 to rd 920 chee block
Read moreFencing river side from rd 0 to rd 920 chee block anantnag
Fencing river side from rd 0 to rd 920 chee block anantnag
Read moreInternal clearance/removing jalkhumbi of sarasvati river between rd 126.92 km to rd 118.44 km (old rd 82000 to rd 110000) in distt. kurukshetra
Internal clearance/removing jalkhumbi of sarasvati river between rd 126.92 km to rd 118.44 km (old rd 82000 to rd 110000) in distt. kurukshetra
Read moreStrengthening and restoration of chandpura bandh from rd 0-7900
Strengthening and restoration of chandpura bandh from rd 0-7900
Read moreMaking up approach road at both side of joist bridge over saraswati river
Making up approach road at both side of joist bridge over saraswati river near kali mandir sansad no iii under ramsai gram panchayat.
Read moreInternal clearance of narkatari sarasvati river from rd 0 to rd 7382 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work of internal clearance of narkatari sarasvati river from rd 0 to rd 7382 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreInternal clearance of khanpur sarasvati river from rd 0 to rd 18600 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work for internal clearance of khanpur sarasvati river from rd 0 to rd 18600 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreof your Industry type