Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Internal Clearance Of Slope And Bed Of Sarasvati River In Reach Rd 94.06 Km To Rd 118.44 Km (Old Rd 190000 To Rd 110000) In Distt. Kurukshetra
Description
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Slope And Bed Of Sarasvati River In Reach Rd 94.06 Km To Rd 118.44 Km (Old Rd 190000 To Rd 110000) In Distt. Kurukshetra
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HRY_448949_1
Reference
Number
20251D9DDC9A 6362 42EC A866 D6289191AF941598IRR
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 6020
Tender Value -
Place TATKA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=526459

Start Date May 24, 2025 20:55
End Date
Expired 30/05/2025

Expired 459 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.