Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Internal Clearance/Removing Jalkhumbi Of Sarasvati River Between Rd 126.92 Km To Rd 118.44 Km (Old Rd 82000 To Rd 110000) In Distt. Kurukshetra
Description
Internal Clearance/Removing Jalkhumbi Of Sarasvati River Between Rd 126.92 Km To Rd 118.44 Km (Old Rd 82000 To Rd 110000) In Distt. Kurukshetra
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HRY_448831_1
Reference
Number
20253779BFCA B6AC 42E4 A9A6 9323924713AC1598IRR
Tender Fee 511
EMD 2744
Tender Value -
Place KANDOLI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=526340

Start Date May 23, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 29/05/2025

Expired 465 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.