Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Clearance/Removing Jalkhumbi Of Sarasvati River Between Rd 140.92 Km To Rd 135.14 Km (Old Rd 36240 To Rd 55000) In Distt. Kurukshetra.
|
| Description |
Internal Clearance/Removing Jalkhumbi Of Sarasvati River Between Rd 140.92 Km To Rd 135.14 Km (Old Rd 36240 To Rd 55000) In Distt. Kurukshetra.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_448839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202506AF2207 9296 4488 BF91 EC5519BB698C1598IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1625 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANGOLI JATTAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=526348 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal clearance/removing jalkhumbi of sarasvati river between rd 135.14 km to rd 126.92 km (old rd 55000 to rd 82000) in distt. kurukshetra.
Internal clearance/removing jalkhumbi of sarasvati river between rd 135.14 km to rd 126.92 km (old rd 55000 to rd 82000) in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 151.97 km to 140.92 km (old 0 to 36240) in distt. yamunanagar
Internal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 151.97 km to 140.92 km (old 0 to 36240) in distt. yamunanagar
Read moreInternal clearance/removing jalkhumbi of sarasvati river between rd 126.92 km to rd 118.44 km (old rd 82000 to rd 110000) in distt. kurukshetra
Internal clearance/removing jalkhumbi of sarasvati river between rd 126.92 km to rd 118.44 km (old rd 82000 to rd 110000) in distt. kurukshetra
Read moreInternal clearance of rakshi nadinfrom rd 55000 to rd 92800 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work of internal clearance of rakshi nadinfrom rd 55000 to rd 92800 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreInternal clearance of narkatari sarasvati river from rd 0 to rd 7382 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work of internal clearance of narkatari sarasvati river from rd 0 to rd 7382 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreInternal clearance of khanpur sarasvati river from rd 0 to rd 18600 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work for internal clearance of khanpur sarasvati river from rd 0 to rd 18600 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreInternal clearance of slope and bed of sarasvati river in reach rd 94.06 km to rd 118.44 km (old rd 190000 to rd 110000) in distt. kurukshetra
Estimate for internal clearance of slope and bed of sarasvati river in reach rd 94.06 km to rd 118.44 km (old rd 190000 to rd 110000) in distt. kurukshetra
Read moreWork of internal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 259000 to rd 271500 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work of internal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 259000 to rd 271500 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreWork of internal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 247000 to rd 259000 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work of internal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 247000 to rd 259000 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river (drain) in reach rd 133000 to rd 117416 in distt. kurukshetra for fy 2025-26.
Internal clearance of sarasvati river (drain) in reach rd 133000 to rd 117416 in distt. kurukshetra for fy 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type