Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Clearance Of Sarasvati River In Reach Rd 151.97 Km To 140.92 Km (Old 0 To 36240) In Distt. Yamunanagar
|
| Description |
Internal Clearance Of Sarasvati River In Reach Rd 151.97 Km To 140.92 Km (Old 0 To 36240) In Distt. Yamunanagar
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_445364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025C7E8957D D803 4C45 8786 ADB158A444B31598IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 8912 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHINWARHERI GUNDIANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=522803 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal clearance/removing jalkhumbi of sarasvati river between rd 140.92 km to rd 135.14 km (old rd 36240 to rd 55000) in distt. kurukshetra.
Internal clearance/removing jalkhumbi of sarasvati river between rd 140.92 km to rd 135.14 km (old rd 36240 to rd 55000) in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreWork of internal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 259000 to rd 271500 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work of internal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 259000 to rd 271500 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreWork of internal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 247000 to rd 259000 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work of internal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 247000 to rd 259000 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 110000 to 190000
Internal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 110000 to 190000
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 0 to 110000
Internal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 0 to 110000
Read moreDemarcation of sarasvati river in reach rd 0 to 18000 in block radaur and sarasvati nagar district yamunanagar
Demarcation of sarasvati river in reach rd 0 to 18000 in block radaur and sarasvati nagar district yamunanagar
Read moreInternal clearance of slope and bed of sarasvati river in reach rd 94.06 km to rd 118.44 km (old rd 190000 to rd 110000) in distt. kurukshetra
Estimate for internal clearance of slope and bed of sarasvati river in reach rd 94.06 km to rd 118.44 km (old rd 190000 to rd 110000) in distt. kurukshetra
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river (drain) in reach rd 133000 to rd 117416 in distt. kurukshetra for fy 2025-26.
Internal clearance of sarasvati river (drain) in reach rd 133000 to rd 117416 in distt. kurukshetra for fy 2025-26.
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river (drain) in reach rd 107573 to rd 117416 in distt. kurukshetra for fy 2025-26.
Internal clearance of sarasvati river (drain) in reach rd 107573 to rd 117416 in distt. kurukshetra for fy 2025-26.
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river (drain) in reach rd 101000 to rd 107573 in distt. kurukshetra for fy 2025-26.
Internal clearance of sarasvati river (drain) in reach rd 101000 to rd 107573 in distt. kurukshetra for fy 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type