Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Clearance Of Rakshi Nadinfrom Rd 55000 To Rd 92800 In Distt. Kurukshetra.
|
| Description |
Work Of Internal Clearance Of Rakshi Nadinfrom Rd 55000 To Rd 92800 In Distt. Kurukshetra.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_448866_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025198A26C7 3F99 4582 90B5 A0FE2696F5C91598IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 35745 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GADLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=526375 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreConstruction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreRenovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Renovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreWork of internal clearance of rakshi nadi from rd 92800 to rd 116500 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work of internal clearance of rakshi nadi from rd 92800 to rd 116500 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreInternal clearance of bed, side slopes, dowel and bank of rakshi nadi in reach rd 0 to 28000 and rd 38000 to rd 55000 in distt. kurukshetra.
Internal clearance of bed, side slopes, dowel and bank of rakshi nadi in reach rd 0 to 28000 and rd 38000 to rd 55000 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreInternal clearance/removing jalkhumbi of sarasvati river between rd 135.14 km to rd 126.92 km (old rd 55000 to rd 82000) in distt. kurukshetra.
Internal clearance/removing jalkhumbi of sarasvati river between rd 135.14 km to rd 126.92 km (old rd 55000 to rd 82000) in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreInternal clearance/removing jalkhumbi of sarasvati river between rd 140.92 km to rd 135.14 km (old rd 36240 to rd 55000) in distt. kurukshetra.
Internal clearance/removing jalkhumbi of sarasvati river between rd 140.92 km to rd 135.14 km (old rd 36240 to rd 55000) in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreof your Industry type