Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demarcation Of Sarasvati River In Reach Rd 0 To 18000 In Block Radaur And Sarasvati Nagar District Yamunanagar
|
| Description |
Demarcation Of Sarasvati River In Reach Rd 0 To 18000 In Block Radaur And Sarasvati Nagar District Yamunanagar
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_472796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025749CC261 3C50 44A5 8C20 5F10738E645E1598IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 10846 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHINWARHERI GUNDIANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=550697 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 151.97 km to 140.92 km (old 0 to 36240) in distt. yamunanagar
Internal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 151.97 km to 140.92 km (old 0 to 36240) in distt. yamunanagar
Read moreWork of internal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 259000 to rd 271500 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work of internal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 259000 to rd 271500 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreWork of internal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 247000 to rd 259000 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work of internal clearance of sarasvati river in reach rd 247000 to rd 259000 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 0 to 110000
Internal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 0 to 110000
Read moreDesmantling the old dilapidated bridge at rd 6080 of sarasvati river near village gundiyana block sarasvati nagar dist. yamunanagar
Old bridge at rd 6080 of sarasvati river near village gundiyana block sarasvati nagar dist. yamunanagar
Read moreInternal clearance of narkatari sarasvati river from rd 0 to rd 7382 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work of internal clearance of narkatari sarasvati river from rd 0 to rd 7382 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreInternal clearance of khanpur sarasvati river from rd 0 to rd 18600 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work for internal clearance of khanpur sarasvati river from rd 0 to rd 18600 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river (drain) in reach rd 133000 to rd 117416 in distt. kurukshetra for fy 2025-26.
Internal clearance of sarasvati river (drain) in reach rd 133000 to rd 117416 in distt. kurukshetra for fy 2025-26.
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river (drain) in reach rd 107573 to rd 117416 in distt. kurukshetra for fy 2025-26.
Internal clearance of sarasvati river (drain) in reach rd 107573 to rd 117416 in distt. kurukshetra for fy 2025-26.
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river (drain) in reach rd 101000 to rd 107573 in distt. kurukshetra for fy 2025-26.
Internal clearance of sarasvati river (drain) in reach rd 101000 to rd 107573 in distt. kurukshetra for fy 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type