Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Icds Center At Anandapur Village In Churulia Gram Panchayat Under 15 Th Fc 2025 26, Id No. 110271005
Description
Construction Of Icds Center At Anandapur Village In Churulia Gram Panchayat Under 15 Th Fc 2025 26, Id No. 110271005
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_872753_1
Reference
Number
CGP/516/2025, DATE - 02/07/2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 6981
Tender Value -
Place CHURULIA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1964185

Start Date July 02, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 11/07/2025

Expired 419 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.