Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Icds At Nimpata Sansad Mouza Anandapur Sundarpur Under 15th Fc 2023 24 Tied Id 67582875
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Icds At Nimpata Sansad Mouza Anandapur Sundarpur Under 15th Fc 2023 24 Tied Id 67582875
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604286_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/AJA-1/NIT-3/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2606 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AJABNAGAR-I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community level leach pit with silt chember at anandapur icds , mouza- anandapur
Construction of community level leach pit with silt chember at anandapur icds , mouza- anandapur
Read moreConstruction of community level leach pit with silt chember at anandapur icds , mouza- anandapur
Construction of community level leach pit with silt chember at anandapur icds , mouza- anandapur
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at barbaria colony purbapara kalitala icds sansad xxiii at barbaria, 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25 , id no-107526294, saap no- 07
Construction of community toilet at barbaria colony purbapara kalitala icds sansad xxiii at barbaria, 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25 , id no-107526294, saap no- 07
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near pry. school math at haridaspur sansad under 15th fc 2023-24 tied id 67581979
Construction of community toilet near pry. school math at haridaspur sansad under 15th fc 2023-24 tied id 67581979
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near icds field i, dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 109910141, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near icds field i, dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 109910141, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near icds field i, dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 109910141, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near icds field i, dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 109910141, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of icds center at anandapur village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th fc 2025-26, id no. 110271005
Construction of icds center at anandapur village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th fc 2025-26, id no. 110271005
Read moreConstruction of icds center at anandapur village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th fc 2025-26, id no. 110271005
Construction of icds center at anandapur village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th fc 2025-26, id no. 110271005
Read moreConstruction of icds center at anandapur village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th fc 2025-26, id no. 110271005
Construction of icds center at anandapur village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th fc 2025-26, id no. 110271005
Read moreConstruction of community toilet infornt of majherpara pump sansad 16 (15th fc/tied fund)
Construction of community toilet infornt of majherpara pump sansad 16 (15th fc/tied fund)
Read moreof your Industry type