Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Baguli Community Hall At Baguli Village In Churulia Gram Panchayat Under 15 Th Cfcg Year 2025 26, Untied, Id No. 110128766
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Baguli Community Hall At Baguli Village In Churulia Gram Panchayat Under 15 Th Cfcg Year 2025 26, Untied, Id No. 110128766
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_864059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGP/468/2025, DATE - 13/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHURULIA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1940616 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRenovation of baguli community hall at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg year 2025-26, untied, id no. 110128766
Renovation of baguli community hall at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg year 2025-26, untied, id no. 110128766
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for baguli icds center at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, untied
Construction of boundary wall for baguli icds center at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, untied
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for baguli icds center at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, untied
Construction of boundary wall for baguli icds center at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, untied
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for baguli icds center at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, untied
Construction of boundary wall for baguli icds center at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, untied
Read moreConstruction of csc near rakhakura community hall at churulia under 15th cfcg, 2024-25
Construction of csc near rakhakura community hall at churulia under 15th cfcg, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from saila to baguli jore, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97909237
Construction of pacca drain with slab from saila to baguli jore, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97909237
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from durgapukur to ghat, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-97864851
Construction of pcc road from durgapukur to ghat, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-97864851
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of prabhat dhibar to digambar gorai at churulia, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-87869922
Construction of pcc road from house of prabhat dhibar to digambar gorai at churulia, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-87869922
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of prabhat dhibar to digambar gorai at churulia, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-87869922
Construction of pcc road from house of prabhat dhibar to digambar gorai at churulia, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg (untied), 2024-25, activity id-87869922
Read moreof your Industry type