Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Icds Center At Anandapur Village In Churulia Gram Panchayat Under 15 Th Fc 2025 26, Id No. 110271005
|
| Description |
Construction Of Icds Center At Anandapur Village In Churulia Gram Panchayat Under 15 Th Fc 2025 26, Id No. 110271005
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_879264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGP/560/2025, DATE - 16/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6981 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHURULIA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1981560 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of icds center at anandapur village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th fc 2025-26, id no. 110271005
Construction of icds center at anandapur village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th fc 2025-26, id no. 110271005
Read moreConstruction of icds center at anandapur village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th fc 2025-26, id no. 110271005
Construction of icds center at anandapur village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th fc 2025-26, id no. 110271005
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for baguli icds center at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, untied
Construction of boundary wall for baguli icds center at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, untied
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for baguli icds center at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, untied
Construction of boundary wall for baguli icds center at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, untied
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for baguli icds center at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, untied
Construction of boundary wall for baguli icds center at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, untied
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near icds at nimpata sansad mouza anandapur sundarpur under 15th fc 2023-24 tied id 67582875
Construction of community toilet near icds at nimpata sansad mouza anandapur sundarpur under 15th fc 2023-24 tied id 67582875
Read moreRepair of icds center 19327070712 at upper sirisay under 15th fc within kurseong development block repair of icds center 19327070712 at upper sirisay under 15th fc within kurseong development block
Repair of icds center 19327070712 at upper sirisay under 15th fc within kurseong development block activity code no127277245
Read moreRenovation of baguli community hall at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg year 2025-26, untied, id no. 110128766
Renovation of baguli community hall at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg year 2025-26, untied, id no. 110128766
Read moreRenovation of baguli community hall at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg year 2025-26, untied, id no. 110128766
Renovation of baguli community hall at baguli village in churulia gram panchayat under 15th cfcg year 2025-26, untied, id no. 110128766
Read moreConstruction of toilet at natipota sardar para icds center under hanspukuria g.p. a.a.p. no- 97.( 2023-24), id-67729389, fund 15th fc(tied).
Construction of toilet at natipota sardar para icds center under hanspukuria g.p. a.a.p. no- 97.( 2023-24), id-67729389, fund 15th fc(tied).
Read moreof your Industry type