Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2025 26, S0141/26 Maintenance Of Vazhackappara Sc Drinking Water Scheme
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2025 26, S0141/26 Maintenance Of Vazhackappara Sc Drinking Water Scheme
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-7/AE/LIDEW/RMPM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429091 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0141/24-construction of water tank for thanniyeppara methiri drinking water scheme
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0141/24-construction of water tank for thanniyeppara methiri drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0301/26-maintenance of anganwadis (re-tender)
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0301/26-maintenance of anganwadis (re-tender)
Read moreMulanthuruthy bp - pro.no.24 annual plan 2025-26 -scp-renovation of well at nagappadi sc drinking water scheme in chottanikkara gp
Well renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0145/24-pipeline extension for erappumkara drinking water scheme - ward 18
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0145/24-pipeline extension for erappumkara drinking water scheme - ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan 2025/26 vandiperiyar gp ward 10 thankamala puthuvel drinking water scheme pipeline pro no 147/26
Dws
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0306/26-construction of retaining wall for koodappulam ambalam thottiyilpeedika road (re-tender)
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0306/26-construction of retaining wall for koodappulam ambalam thottiyilpeedika road (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 121 renovation of various drinking water supply scheme in meppayur gp
Renovation of various drinking water supply
Read moreKanjirappally bp annual plan alamparappu sc colony drinking water supply scheme
Kanjirappally bp annual plan alamparappu sc colony drinking water supply scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkachery block panchayath 2025-26 parathamel nagar-sc development -desamangalam gp (p.no-42/2025-26)
Annual plan-wadakkachery block panchayath 2025-26 parathamel nagar-sc development -desamangalam gp (p.no-42/2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type