Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2025 26, S0301/26 Maintenance Of Anganwadis (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2025 26, S0301/26 Maintenance Of Anganwadis (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_835930_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-5/AE/LIDEW/RMPM/I/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1510 |
| EMD | 13769 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428959 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0306/26-construction of retaining wall for koodappulam ambalam thottiyilpeedika road (re-tender)
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0306/26-construction of retaining wall for koodappulam ambalam thottiyilpeedika road (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0310/26-maintenance of side protection wall for culvert at kurinji church road (re-tender)
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0310/26-maintenance of side protection wall for culvert at kurinji church road (re-tender)
Read more(re tender) annual plan-pallickathodu g p-2025-26 s0301/26 concreting of pattassery vallikkattu road ward 10 phase 2-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreRe tender annual plan-54/2025-26 velloor gp-janakeeya hotel maintenence
Re tender annual plan-54/2025-26 velloor gp-janakeeya&#x0d hotel maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp,2025-26,proj.no.133- marakavu methrattappalam re-tender
Annual plan-pulpally gp,2024-25,proj.no.133-&#x0d marakavu methrattappalam(ward-17) re-tender
Read moreRamapuram gp 2025-26, s0268/26-kitchen and toilet construction for buds school (re-tender)
Ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0268/26-kitchen and toilet construction for buds school (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0141/26-maintenance of vazhackappara sc drinking water scheme
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0141/26-maintenance of vazhackappara sc drinking water scheme
Read moreof your Industry type