Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Cherpu Gp 2025 26 Pro.No. 299/26 Maintenace Of Peruvanamchira
|
| Description |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Cherpu Gp 2025 26 Pro.No. 299/26 Maintenace Of Peruvanamchira
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
158/E8/T9/AE/LSGD/CHP/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4222 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERPU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1435244 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRe- e tender - annual plan-cherpu gp . 2025-26 pro.no. 260/26- maintenance of public well
Re- e tender - annual plan-cherpu gp . 2025-26 pro.no. 260/26- maintenance of public well
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 , pro.no. 125/26-thiruvullakkavu kizhakkenada vallachira road maintenace ward 7
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 , pro.no. 125/26-thiruvullakkavu kizhakkenada vallachira road maintenace ward 7
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 , pro.no. 41/26-vellakettu nivaranavum suchitwaparisaram srishtikalum phase 4
Re-tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 , pro.no. 41/26-vellakettu nivaranavum suchitwaparisaram srishtikalum phase 4
Read moreRe - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 46/26- rennovation of thiruvullakkavu kulam tied sanitation
Re - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 46/26- rennovation of thiruvullakkavu kulam tied sanitation
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 298/26-drainage maintenace and hand rail fixing in peruvanam chira
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 298/26-drainage maintenace and hand rail fixing in peruvanam chira
Read moreRe tender annual plan- 2024-25, cherpu gp, pro no 308/25-formation of peruvanamchira angadikulam road-general civil work
Re tender annual plan- 2024-25, cherpu gp, pro no 308/25-formation of peruvanamchira angadikulam road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro 140/26 -anchangadi road maintenace ward 15
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro 140/26 -anchangadi road maintenace ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 142/26-cosmo road maintenace ward 17
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 142/26-cosmo road maintenace ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 127/26-assaritheruvu road maintenace ward 9--
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro no 127/26-assaritheruvu road maintenace ward 9-
Read moreof your Industry type