Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0141/24 Construction Of Water Tank For Thanniyeppara Methiri Drinking Water Scheme
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0141/24 Construction Of Water Tank For Thanniyeppara Methiri Drinking Water Scheme
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623253_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/RMPM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3707 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-24 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-24 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0141/26-maintenance of vazhackappara sc drinking water scheme
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0141/26-maintenance of vazhackappara sc drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0014/24-retarring of methiri mundakappulam road in ward 1
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0014/24-retarring of methiri mundakappulam road in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0133/24-maintenance of water tank for neeranthanam drinking water scheme - ward 3 (re-tender)
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0133/24-maintenance of water tank for neeranthanam drinking water scheme - ward 3 (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0145/24-pipeline extension for erappumkara drinking water scheme - ward 18
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0145/24-pipeline extension for erappumkara drinking water scheme - ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0134/24-maintenance and pipe line extension for chirakandam naduvilammavu drinking water scheme - ward 10
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0134/24-maintenance and pipe line extension for chirakandam naduvilammavu drinking water scheme - ward 10
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan 2023-24 vithanottil colony drinking watre scheme tank installation
Vettathur gp annual plan 2023-24 vithanottil colony drinking watre scheme tank installation
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam drinking water scheme in ayyappankovil gp 196/23-24
Annual plan-mangalam drinking water scheme in ayyappankovil gp 196/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type