Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mangalam Drinking Water Scheme In Ayyappankovil Gp 196/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mangalam Drinking Water Scheme In Ayyappankovil Gp 196/23 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612180_18 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LIDEW/AYK/23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3163 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayyappankovil GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030557 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam drinking water scheme in ayyappankovil gp 196/23-24
Annual plan-mangalam drinking water scheme in ayyappankovil gp 196/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam drinking water scheme in ayyappankovil gp 196/23-24
Annual plan-mangalam drinking water scheme in ayyappankovil gp 196/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-karimundapadi drinking water scheme in ayyappankovil gp 181/23-24
Annual plan-karimundapadi drinking water scheme in ayyappankovil gp 181/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-akash drinking water project in ayyappankovil gp 57/2023-24-
Annual plan-akash drinking water project in ayyappankovil gp 57/2023-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-edapookalam drinking water project pond maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 58/2023-24
Annual plan-edapookalam drinking water project pond maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 58/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Read moreannual plan-pullumedu anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 86/23-24
Annual plan-pullumedu anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 86/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamkandam anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 188/23-24
Annual plan-sasthamkandam anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 188/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type