Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mulanthuruthy Bp Pro.No.24 Annual Plan 2025 26 Scp Renovation Of Well At Nagappadi Sc Drinking Water Scheme In Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Description |
Well Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID-EW/MLTY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mulanthuruthy BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1296039 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26 - mulanthuruthy block panchayath -pro.no.-199/26- maintenance in chc mulanthuruthy compound-in mulanthuruthy gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24- renovation of car shed in mulanthuruthy chcgeneral civil work
Annual plan-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24- renovation of car shed in mulanthuruthy chcgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.22/23-providing drinking water facility from public well near pk jnmkla bp-providing drinking water facility from public well near pk jngeneral electrical
Annual plan-pro.no.22/23-providing drinking water facility from public well near pk jnmkla bp-providing drinking water facility from public well near pk jngeneral electrical work
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-mulanthuruthy bp 2024- 25-well renovation and office infra-structure developmentgeneral civil work
Re-tender annual plan-mulanthuruthy bp 2024- 25-well renovation and office infra-structure developmentgeneral civil work&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreKanjirappally bp annual plan alamparappu sc colony drinking water supply scheme
Kanjirappally bp annual plan alamparappu sc colony drinking water supply scheme
Read morePro.no. 282/24-25 renovation of maintenance of public well in chottanikkara
Pro.no. 282/24-25 renovation of&#x0d maintenance of public well in chottanikkara
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pzr bp scp -
Annual plan-2023-24 pzr bp scp - proj.no.74/2024- karuvara kunnu 2-0 colony road retarring-vallathol nagar gp-general civil work
Read moreMallappally bp-annual plan 2025-26-pro.no.82/2026 sc pre-metric hostel renovation work
Mallappally bp-annual plan 2025-26-pro.no.82/2026 sc pre-metric&#x0d hostel renovation work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp- pro.no 68/24. chembanmala drinking water project -well maintenance
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp- pro.no 68/24. chembanmala drinking water project -well maintenance
Read moreNcfrw-mulanthuruthy bp-improvement works to thuppumpadi-karikkethuthazham- mary makkormakka road in ward 7 chottanikkara gp-general civil work
Ncfrw-mulanthuruthy bp-improvement&#x0d works to thuppumpadi-karikkethuthazham-&#x0d mary makkormakka road in ward 7&#x0d chottanikkara gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type