Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Puliyoor Gp Proj.No. 301/24 25 Construction Of Soak Pits In Various Constituent Institutions And Government Institutions
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Puliyoor Gp Proj.No. 301/24 25 Construction Of Soak Pits In Various Constituent Institutions And Government Institutions&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745949_2 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LIDandEW/PGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 575 |
| EMD | 6483 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puliyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292261 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan soak pit construction in constituent institutions of paippad gp-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp-soak pit for various anganwadi and institutions,and drain for ayush complex.-proj.no.
Annual plan-njeezhoor gp-soak pit for various anganwadi and institutions,and drain for ayush complex.-proj.no.
Read moreProj.no 219-maintenance of water tank in various wards of puliyoor gp
Re tender, maintenance of water tank gi supports
Read moreAnnual plan-puliyoor gp 2023-24 proj.no 236-irrigation facilities to padanilam padashekaram
Canal repairs near padanilam padasekharam in ward 1
Read more306/2023-24(417/25) maintenance work of various constituent institutions-maintenance work of various constituent institutions
306/2023-24(417/25) maintenance work of various constituent institutions
Read more306/2023-24 maintenance work of various constituent institutionsmaintenance work of various constituent institutions
306/2023-24 maintenance work of various constituent institutionsmaintenance work of various constituent institutions
Read moreConstruction of community soak pit in constituent institutions and school
Annual plan-kuzhur gp 2023-24 construction&#x0d of community soak pit in constituent institutions and schools- general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-puliyoor gp 2023-24 re tender proj.no 234-irel-padi road re concrete in ward 13
Re concrete, ward 13
Read moreKattippara gp - construction of soak pits on allied institutions - school- (225/24)
Annual plan - 2023 - 24
Read moreof your Industry type