Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Njeezhoor Gp Soak Pit For Various Anganwadi And Institutions,And Drain For Ayush Complex. Proj.No.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Njeezhoor Gp Soak Pit For Various Anganwadi And Institutions,And Drain For Ayush Complex. Proj.No.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05-2023-24-AE-LID-EW-NJR-ETNR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26428 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of soak pit at various institutions
Construction of soak pit at various institutions
Read moreConstruction of soak pit at various institutions-
Construction of soak pit at&#x0d various institutions in pattuvam gp
Read moreConstruction of soak pit in various institutions
Construction of&#x0d soak pit in various institutions
Read moreAnnual plan-puliyoor gp proj.no. 301/24-25-construction of soak pits in various constituent institutions and government institutions
Annual plan-puliyoor gp proj.no. 301/24-25-construction of soak pits in various constituent institutions and government institutions&#x0d
Read moreThrikkaruva gp proj.no prj.no.125/24-soak pit construction in various places
Thrikkaruva gp proj.no prj.no.125/24-soak pit construction in various places
Read moreAnnual plan construction of soak pit at various institutions anganvasschools etc pr 197 annual plan 2023 24
Annual plan construction of soak pit at various institutions anganvasschools etc pr 197 annual plan 2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.233 construction of soak pit compost pit in school and anganawadi
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.233 construction of soak pit compost pit in school and anganawadi
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.274/24-construction of soak pit various transferred institutions of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.274/24-construction of soak pit various transferred institutions of omalloor gp
Read morePjt no4224suchi poornna construction of soak pit leach pit in various government institutions
Pjt no4224suchi poornna construction&#x0d of soak pit leach pit in various government&#x0d institutions
Read moreConstruction of soak pit for anganwadi
178/2023-24-construction of soak pit for anganwadi in various wards
Read moreof your Industry type