Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattippara Gp Construction Of Soak Pits On Allied Institutions School (225/24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
121/2023/AE/LSGD/KTPR/KKD |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 3158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender - kattippara gp - 2024 - 25 - construction of soak pits in institutions and schools- (257/25)
Annual plan - 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-puliyoor gp proj.no. 301/24-25-construction of soak pits in various constituent institutions and government institutions
Annual plan-puliyoor gp proj.no. 301/24-25-construction of soak pits in various constituent institutions and government institutions&#x0d
Read moreProj no 214/24-construction of soak pits in small institutions
Proj no 214/24-construction of soak pits in small institutions
Read moreAnnual plan soak pits for schools and transferred institutions of cheruthana gramapanchayathheruthana gp 2023 24 cheruthana gp so 159 24 general civil work
Annual plan soak pits for schools and transferred institutions of cheruthana gramapanchayathheruthana gp 2023 24 cheruthana gp so 159 24 general civil work
Read moreTvdr gp 2024-25-project no.72/25 soak pit construction at school, anganvadi and allied institutions
Tvdr gp 2024-25-project no.72/25 soak pit construction at school, anganvadi and allied institutions
Read moreRe etender annual plan-kattippara gp project no 225/26- low mast light repairing in various ward at kattippara gp-general electrical work
Re etender annual plan-kattippara gp project no 225/26- low mast light repairing in various ward at kattippara gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-199/23-24 mncd-construction of soak pits to schools and institutions in manarcadu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-199/23-24 mncd-construction of&#x0d soak pits to schools and institutions in&#x0d manarcadu gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type