Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No 219 Maintenance Of Water Tank In Various Wards Of Puliyoor Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tender, Maintenance Of Water Tank Gi Supports
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639825_5 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/PGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2112 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, Puliyoor Grama Panch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read moreProviding water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees in within the terraces and outside the terraces including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at 77 acre garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees in within the terraces and outside the terraces including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at 77 acre garden during 2026-27.
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta gp - 2025-26-proj.no. 115/26-maintenance works to roads in various wards
Annual plan-sasthamcotta gp - 2025-26-proj.no. 115/26-maintenance works to roads in&#x0d various wards
Read moreKollengode gp 2023-24 open well maintenance to various wards-proj.no.62/2023-24
Kollengode gp 2023-24 open well maintenance to various wards-proj.no.62/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-puliyoor gp proj.no. 301/24-25-construction of soak pits in various constituent institutions and government institutions
Annual plan-puliyoor gp proj.no. 301/24-25-construction of soak pits in various constituent institutions and government institutions&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type