Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Puliyoor Gp Proj.No 295/25 Thottackattupadi Lakshamveedu Geetha Mohan Road Re Concrete In Ward No 1
|
| Description |
Puliyoor Gp Proj.No 295/25 Thottackattupadi Lakshamveedu Geetha Mohan Road Re Concrete In Ward No 1&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738699_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LIDandEW/PGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1260 |
| EMD | 14259 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puliyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1186089 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-puliyoor gp 2023-24 re tender proj.no 234-irel-padi road re concrete in ward 13
Re concrete, ward 13
Read morePanayam gp 2024-25 proj.no.295/25 subhagan road maintenance panayam gp
Panayam gp 2024-25 proj.no.295/25 subhagan road maintenance panayam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.295 /25 subhagan road maintenance-panayam gp-pny295/25
Annual plan-proj.no.295 /25 subhagan road maintenance-panayam gp-pny295/25
Read moreProj.no.92/25 - melottumukk - varambukal road re-concrete ward 14 panayam gp
Proj.no.92/25 - melottumukk - varambukal&#x0d road re-concrete ward 14 panayam gp
Read morePuliyoor gp 2024-25 proj.no 27-retarring of aalumoottil paalamoottilpadi road in ward 3
Annual plan-puliyoor gp 2024-25 proj.no 27-retarring of aalumoottil paalamoottilpadi road in ward 3 -general civil work&#x0d concrete in ward 11 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreProj.no 219-maintenance of water tank in various wards of puliyoor gp
Re tender, maintenance of water tank gi supports
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no. 243/2024-25 kambikonam lakshamveedu road concrete
Ittiva gp - pro.no. 243/2024-25 kambikonam lakshamveedu road concrete
Read moreProj.no. 40/23-24-kulathingal lakshamveedu road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 40/23-24-kulathingal lakshamveedu road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreof your Industry type