Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selectionof Project Management Consultant For Providing Construction Supervision With Quality Controlfor Development Of Leftover Work For The Road From Hill Top Quarry To Jharana Chainage 0.000 To 3.150 Km Of Gandhamardan In The District Of Keonjhar.
|
| Description |
Selectionof Project Management Consultant For Providing Construction Supervision With Quality Controlfor Development Of Leftover Work For The Road From Hill Top Quarry To Jharana Chainage 0.000 To 3.150 Km Of Gandhamardan In The District Of Keonjhar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_OMC_93957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RfP No.21 /OMC/CIVIL/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OMC Ltd., Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of project management consultant for providing construction supervision with quality control for development of leftover work for the road from hill top quarry to jharana chainage 0.000 to 3.150 km of gandhamardan in the district of keonjha
Selection of project management consultant for providing construction supervision with quality control for development of leftover work for the road from hill top quarry to jharana chainage 0.000 to 3.150 km of gandhamardan in the district of keonjh
Read moreDevelopment of left over work for the road from hill top to jharana along with other infrastructures at giom in the district of keonjhar
Development of left over work for the road from hill top to jharana along with other infrastructures at giom in the district of keonjhar
Read moreSelection of project management consultant for construction supervision with quality control for construction of security barrack at jagar of gandhamardan mines in the district of keonjhar
Selection of project management consultant for construction supervision with quality control for construction of security barrack at jagar of gandhamardan mines in the district of keonjhar
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authority s engineer for supervision of widening and strengthening of existing two lane road of bypassed reaches of punganur town limits from km.0.000 (design chainage) to km.10.035 (design chainage) on nh-42 in ap
Consultancy services for assisting authority s engineer for supervision of widening and strengthening of existing two lane road of bypassed reaches of punganur town limits from km.0.000 (design chainage) to km.10.035 (design chainage) on nh-42 in ap
Read moreConstruction of alteranate connectivity for quarab land slide location at km.55 on nh 87 e new 109 co hill side cutting, scupper wall and other works between chainage 0.000 to 2.675
Construction of alteranate connectivity for quarab land slide location at km.55 on nh 87 e new 109 co hill side cutting, scupper wall and other works between chainage 0.000 to 2.675
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of project during oabm period of two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh -85 from km. 0.000 to km. 93.500 (existing chainage) and km. 0.00 to km. 94.285
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of project during oabm period of two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh -85 from km. 0.000 to km. 93.500 (existing chainage) and km. 0.00 to km. 94.285
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around giridih town of nh-114a to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 23.835 (design chainage) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around giridih town of nh-114a to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 23.835 (design chainage) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type