Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultant To Provide Key Personnel To Assist Departmental Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Hl Major Bridge Over Dahuka River At Km 226.377 (Design Chainage) Of Nh 57 Including Approaches In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Consultant To Provide Key Personnel To Assist Departmental Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Hl Major Bridge Over Dahuka River At Km 226.377 (Design Chainage) Of Nh 57 Including Approaches In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | CE-NH | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CENH_105604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BID SERVICE-08 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=509360 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl major bridge across dahuka river at km 226.377 (design chainage) of nh-57 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of hl major bridge across dahuka river at km 226.377 (design chainage) of nh-57 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass at reamal on nh53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass at reamal on nh53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass at reamal on nh-53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass at reamal on nh-53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass at reamal on nh-53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass at reamal on nh-53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281.700 to 285.330 km in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281.700 to 285.330 km in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of four lane by-pass to jeypore town on nh26 including land acquisition in the state of odisha under epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of four lane by-pass to jeypore town on nh26 including land acquisition in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of epc project widening and strengthening to 2l and ps from km 277/500 to 318/970(kandarapur-balikuda) of nh-55 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of epc project widening and strengthening to 2l and ps from km 277/500 to 318/970(kandarapur-balikuda) of nh-55 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of four lane by-pass to jeypore town on nh-26 including land acquisition in the state of odisha under epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of four lane by-pass to jeypore town on nh-26 including land acquisition in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass to bhawanipatna town from km 171.805 to km 184.190 on nh- 26 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass to bhawanipatna town from km 171.805 to km 184.190 on nh- 26 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to khordha town from km 294.000 to km 300.300 of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to khordha town from km 294.000 to km 300.300 of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type