Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Reconstruction Of Hl Major Bridge Across River Tel Near Sonepur At At Km 51.200 (Design Chainage 51.140km) Of Nh 57 In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Reconstruction Of Hl Major Bridge Across River Tel Near Sonepur At At Km 51.200 (Design Chainage 51.140km) Of Nh 57 In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_841330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03 CE NH AE 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=884399 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of hl major bridge across river tel near sonepur at km 51.200 (design chainage 51.140 km) of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Reconstruction of hl major bridge across river tel near sonepur at km 51.200 (design chainage 51.140 km) of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreReconstruction of hl major bridge across river tel near sonepur at km 51.200 (design chainage 51.140 km) of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode .
Reconstruction of hl major bridge across river tel near sonepur at km 51.200 (design chainage 51.140 km) of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode .
Read moreConstruction of hl major bridge across dahuka river at km 226.377 (design chainage) of nh-57 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of hl major bridge across dahuka river at km 226.377 (design chainage) of nh-57 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of hl major bridge over dahuka river at km 226.377 (design chainage) of nh-57 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of hl major bridge over dahuka river at km 226.377 (design chainage) of nh-57 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and rehabilitation of bridge across river deo at km 90.850 of nh220 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and rehabilitation of bridge across river deo at km 90.850 of nh220 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281.700 to 285.330 km in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281.700 to 285.330 km in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services as authoritys engineer for construction of major bridge across kelshi creek on revas reddi coastal highway msh4 district ratnagiri on epc mode
Consultancy services as authoritys engineer for construction of major bridge across kelshi creek on revas reddi coastal highway msh4 district ratnagiri on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around lohardaga town of nh143a on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around lohardaga town of nh143a on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to khordha town from km 294.000 to km 300.300 of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to khordha town from km 294.000 to km 300.300 of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to khordha town from km 294.000 to km 300.300 of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass road to khordha town from km 294.000 to km 300.300 of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type