Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Consultancy Services For Supervision Consultant For Operation And Maintenance Of Four Laning Of Takoli Kullu Section Of Nh21 (New Nh3) From Km 242.000 To Km 272.000 (Designed Chainage) On Epc Mode In The State Of Himachal Pradesh Under Nhdp Phase Ivb
Description
Consultancy Services For Supervision Consultant For Operation And Maintenance Of Four Laning Of Takoli Kullu Section Of Nh21 (New Nh3) From Km 242.000 To Km 272.000 (Designed Chainage) On Epc Mode In The State Of Himachal Pradesh Under Nhdp Phase Ivb
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_182901_1
Reference
Number
11011/95/Tender/2023-24/04
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI PIU Mandi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200210

Start Date January 24, 2024 21:00
End Date
Expired 22/02/2024

Expired 924 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.