Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For Sc For O And M Of 4 Laning Of Takoli Kullu Sec Of Nh 3 From 242.0 To 272.0 Including Ae Services For Slope Stability/Erosion Control/Landslide Correction Measures At Various Sec On Takoli Kullu Sec Of Nh 3 From 262.0 To 65.0 Hp On Epc Mode Hp
|
| Description |
Cs For Sc For O And M Of 4 Laning Of Takoli Kullu Sec Of Nh 3 From 242.0 To 272.0 Including Ae Services For Slope Stability/Erosion Control/Landslide Correction Measures At Various Sec On Takoli Kullu Sec Of Nh 3 From 262.0 To 265.0 Hp On Epc Mode Hp
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_216022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11011/95/Tender/2024-25/15 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI PIU Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=238975 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Slope stability erosion control landslide correction measures at various section on takoli kullu section of nh03 from km 262 to km 265 in hp on epc mode
Slope stability erosion control landslide correction measures at various section on takoli kullu section of nh03 from km 262 to km 265 in hp on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at takoli fee plaza at design km 203.921 of end of pandoh bypass to takoli and takoli to kullu section from km 178.795 to km 205.098 of nh-21(now nh-3) in the state of hp
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at takoli fee plaza at design km 203.921 of end of pandoh bypass to takoli and takoli to kullu section from km 178.795 to km 205.098 of nh-21(now nh-3) in the state of hp
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at takoli fp at design km 203.921 of end of pandoh bypass to takoli and takoli to kullu section of nh-21 (now nh3) in himachal pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at takoli fp at design km 203.921 of end of pandoh bypass to takoli and takoli to kullu section of nh-21 (now nh3) in himachal pradesh
Read moreConst of sp for preve. of landslide in pandoh to manali for jhalogi landslide km228.040 to km 228.150 hill side rc4 ch226.600 to ch 227.400 in pandoh takoli sec rc5 ch 228.800 to ch 229.240 rc6 ch 230.000 to ch 230.220 in takoli on epc mode in hp
Const of sp for preve. of landslide in pandoh to manali for jhalogi landslide km228.040 to km 228.150 hill side rc4 ch226.600 to ch 227.400 in pandoh takoli sec rc5 ch 228.800 to ch 229.240 rc6 ch 230.000 to ch 230.220 in takoli on epc mode in hp
Read moreRepair of existing outlet channel near nh at trout fish farm patlikuhal distt. kullu hp
Repair of existing outlet channel near nh at trout fish farm patlikuhal distt. kullu hp
Read moreMaintenance of four laning end of pandoh bypass to takoli kullu section of nh-21 (km 222/700 to 232/500) (sh- removal of slips, construction of retaining wall and w-metal beam crash barrier in km 222/700 to 227/600).
Maintenance of four laning end of pandoh bypass to takoli kullu section of nh-21 (km 222/700 to 232/500) (sh- removal of slips, construction of retaining wall and w-metal beam crash barrier in km 222/700 to 227/600).
Read moreMaintenance of four laning of end pandoh bypass to takoli kullu section of nh-21 (km 222/700 to km 232/500) (sh- providing and laying busg and 30 mm thick bc for patch work in km 222/500 to 227/600).
Maintenance of four laning of end pandoh bypass to takoli kullu section of nh-21 (km 222/700 to km 232/500) (sh- providing and laying busg and 30 mm thick bc for patch work in km 222/500 to 227/600).
Read moreMaintenance of four laning of end pandoh bypass to takoli kullu section of nh-21 (km 222/700 to km 232/500) (sh- providing and laying bush and 30 mm thick bc for patch work in km 222/500 to 227/600).
Maintenance of four laning of end pandoh bypass to takoli kullu section of nh-21 (km 222/700 to km 232/500) (sh- providing and laying bush and 30 mm thick bc for patch work in km 222/500 to 227/600).
Read moreRrd on pandoh takoli kullu by pass road nh-21 km 222/700 to 227/600 (sh- construction of retaining wall in wire crate and crash barrier at various rds).
Rrd on pandoh takoli kullu by pass road nh-21 km 222/700 to 227/600 (sh- construction of retaining wall in wire crate and crash barrier at various rds).
Read moreIe services for 4 laning of parmakudi ramanathapuram sec of nh87 in tamil nadu on ham under nh(o) length46.665 km
Ie services for 4 laning of parmakudi ramanathapuram sec of nh87 in tamil nadu on ham under nh(o) length46.665 km
Read moreof your Industry type