Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Sp For Preve. Of Landslide In Pandoh To Manali For Jhalogi Landslide Km228.040 To Km 228.150 Hill Side Rc4 Ch226.600 To Ch 227.400 In Pandoh Takoli Sec Rc5 Ch 228.800 To Ch 229.240 Rc6 Ch 230.000 To Ch 230.220 In Takoli On Epc Mode In Hp
|
| Description |
Const Of Sp For Preve. Of Landslide In Pandoh To Manali For Jhalogi Landslide Km228.040 To Km 228.150 Hill Side Rc4 Ch226.600 To Ch 227.400 In Pandoh Takoli Sec Rc5 Ch 228.800 To Ch 229.240 Rc6 Ch 230.000 To Ch 230.220 In Takoli On Epc Mode In Hp
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_228480_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Pandoh Manali /Slope Protection work /EPC /HP/ 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 3.16 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=256907 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at takoli fp at design km 203.921 of end of pandoh bypass to takoli and takoli to kullu section of nh21(now nh3) in himachal pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at takoli fp at design km 203.921 of end of pandoh bypass to takoli and takoli to kullu section of nh21(now nh3) in himachal pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at takoli fp at design km 203.921 of end of pandoh bypass to takoli and takoli to kullu section of nh-21 (now nh3) in himachal pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at takoli fp at design km 203.921 of end of pandoh bypass to takoli and takoli to kullu section of nh-21 (now nh3) in himachal pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at takoli fee plaza at design km 203.921 of end of pandoh bypass to takoli and takoli to kullu section from km 178.795 to km 205.098 of nh-21(now nh-3) in the state of hp
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at takoli fee plaza at design km 203.921 of end of pandoh bypass to takoli and takoli to kullu section from km 178.795 to km 205.098 of nh-21(now nh-3) in the state of hp
Read moreConstruction of long term remedial measures of identified landslide location i.e. thalout ch. 229.600 to ch. 230.100 between pandoh to kullu section of nh 03 (old nh 21) in the state of himachal pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Construction of long term remedial measures of identified landslide location i.e. thalout ch. 229.600 to ch. 230.100 between pandoh to kullu section of nh 03 (old nh 21) in the state of himachal pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Read moreLandslide treatment work of 08 locations (ch. 238.750 km to 238.920 km, ch. 246.790 km to 246.850 km, ch. 247.340 km to 247.440 km, ch. 254.340 km to 254.410 km, ch. 261.550 km to 261.680 km, ch. 281.600 to ch. 281.925 km, ch. 283.250 km to 283.500 k
Landslide treatment work of 08 locations (ch. 238.750 km to 238.920 km, ch. 246.790 km to 246.850 km, ch. 247.340 km to 247.440 km, ch. 254.340 km to 254.410 km, ch. 261.550 km to 261.680 km, ch. 281.600 to ch. 281.925 km, ch. 283.250 km to 283.500 k
Read moreSlope stability erosion control landslide correction measures at various section on takoli kullu section of nh03 from km 262 to km 265 in hp on epc mode
Slope stability erosion control landslide correction measures at various section on takoli kullu section of nh03 from km 262 to km 265 in hp on epc mode
Read moreLandslide treatment work on nh 58(new nh 07) old ch 297.100 to 297.300 (200 m
Landslide treatment work on nh 58(new nh 07) old ch 297.100 to 297.300 (200 m 
 length) new ch 293.800 ward no 01 dharampur devprayag
Read moreEstimate for dismantling of 33 kv ht line rail pole 33 kv ht line wooden pole including rcc rail steel poles from 7 mile pandoh to quari near bindrabani damaged due to heavy rainfall flash flood and landslide in electrical section local pandoh
Estimate for dismantling of 33 kv ht line rail pole 33 kv ht line wooden pole including rcc rail steel poles from 7 mile pandoh to quari near bindrabani damaged due to heavy rainfall flash flood and landslide in electrical section local pandoh
Read moreRrd on pandoh takoli kullu by pass road nh-21 km 222/700 to 227/600 (sh- construction of retaining wall in wire crate and crash barrier at various rds).
Rrd on pandoh takoli kullu by pass road nh-21 km 222/700 to 227/600 (sh- construction of retaining wall in wire crate and crash barrier at various rds).
Read moreTreatment of 05 nos. of landslide location (ch. 29.010 to 29.280, ch.54.840 to 54.980, ch. 56.050 to 56.140) on nh-107 and ch.70.260 to 70.340, ch.81.900 to 82.015 on nh-107a in the state of uttarakhand under annual plan 2024-2025
Treatment of 05 nos. of landslide location (ch. 29.010 to 29.280, ch.54.840 to 54.980, ch. 56.050 to 56.140) on nh-107 and ch.70.260 to 70.340, ch.81.900 to 82.015 on nh-107a in the state of uttarakhand under annual plan 2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type