Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Long Term Remedial Measures Of Identified Landslide Location I.E. Thalout Ch. 229.600 To Ch. 230.100 Between Pandoh To Kullu Section Of Nh 03 (Old Nh 21) In The State Of Himachal Pradesh Under Nh(o) On Epc Mode
Description
Construction Of Long Term Remedial Measures Of Identified Landslide Location I.E. Thalout Ch. 229.600 To Ch. 230.100 Between Pandoh To Kullu Section Of Nh 03 (Old Nh 21) In The State Of Himachal Pradesh Under Nh(o) On Epc Mode
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_246815_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/Pandoh Manali/ Slope Protection work/EPC/HP/ Thalout/2025
Tender Fee 30000
EMD 2.2 Crore
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=282492

Start Date August 28, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 15/10/2025

Expired 325 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.