Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rrd On Pandoh Takoli Kullu By Pass Road Nh 21 Km 222/700 To 227/600 (Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall In Wire Crate And Crash Barrier At Various R Ds).
Description
Rrd On Pandoh Takoli Kullu By Pass Road Nh 21 Km 222/700 To 227/600 (Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall In Wire Crate And Crash Barrier At Various R Ds).
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_114523_1
Reference
Number
NOPW.TLD/Tender/2025-4206-15 dated 08.09.2025
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.47 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Pandoh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167021

Start Date September 17, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 23/09/2025

Expired 345 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.