Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Four Laning Of End Pandoh Bypass To Takoli Kullu Section Of Nh 21 (Km 222/700 To Km 232/500) (Sh Providing And Laying Bush And 30 Mm Thick Bc For Patch Work In Km 222/500 To 227/600).
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Four Laning Of End Pandoh Bypass To Takoli Kullu Section Of Nh 21 (Km 222/700 To Km 232/500) (Sh Providing And Laying Bush And 30 Mm Thick Bc For Patch Work In Km 222/500 To 227/600).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_102768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/TLD/Tender/2024-14725-34 dt 21.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hanogi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=150950 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreMaintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of four laning of end pandoh bypass to takoli kullu section of nh-21 (km 222/700 to km 232/500) (sh- providing and laying busg and 30 mm thick bc for patch work in km 222/500 to 227/600).
Maintenance of four laning of end pandoh bypass to takoli kullu section of nh-21 (km 222/700 to km 232/500) (sh- providing and laying busg and 30 mm thick bc for patch work in km 222/500 to 227/600).
Read moreMaintenance of four laning end of pandoh bypass to takoli kullu section of nh-21 (km 222/700 to 232/500) (sh- removal of slips, construction of retaining wall and w-metal beam crash barrier in km 222/700 to 227/600).
Maintenance of four laning end of pandoh bypass to takoli kullu section of nh-21 (km 222/700 to 232/500) (sh- removal of slips, construction of retaining wall and w-metal beam crash barrier in km 222/700 to 227/600).
Read moreRrd on pandoh takoli kullu by pass road nh-21 km 222/700 to 227/600 (sh- construction of retaining wall in wire crate and crash barrier at various rds).
Rrd on pandoh takoli kullu by pass road nh-21 km 222/700 to 227/600 (sh- construction of retaining wall in wire crate and crash barrier at various rds).
Read moreMaintenance of four laining of end pandoh by pass to takoli kullu section of nh-21 km 222/700 to 227/600 (sh- dismantling and re-construction of existing rcc railing at rd 226/470 to 226/505 and 227/580 to 227/601.30).
Maintenance of four laining of end pandoh by pass to takoli kullu section of nh-21 km 222/700 to 227/600 (sh- dismantling and re-construction of existing rcc railing at rd 226/470 to 226/505 and 227/580 to 227/601.30).
Read moreMaintenance of four laining of end pandoh by pass to takoli kullu section of nh-21 km 222/700 to 227/600 (sh- dismantling and re-construction of existing rcc railing at rd 226/470 to 226/505 and 227/580 to 227/601.30).
Maintenance of four laining of end pandoh by pass to takoli kullu section of nh-21 km 222/700 to 227/600 (sh- dismantling and re-construction of existing rcc railing at rd 226/470 to 226/505 and 227/580 to 227/601.30).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at takoli fp at design km 203.921 of end of pandoh bypass to takoli and takoli to kullu section of nh21(now nh3) in himachal pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at takoli fp at design km 203.921 of end of pandoh bypass to takoli and takoli to kullu section of nh21(now nh3) in himachal pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at takoli fp at design km 203.921 of end of pandoh bypass to takoli and takoli to kullu section of nh-21 (now nh3) in himachal pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at takoli fp at design km 203.921 of end of pandoh bypass to takoli and takoli to kullu section of nh-21 (now nh3) in himachal pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type