Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation And Commissioning Of 5 Nos Of High Mast Lighting In The Project Four Laning Of Hubli Hospet Section Of Nh 67 From Km.128.850 To Km.272.571 143.721 Total Length In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode Under Nhdp Phase Ivb
|
| Description |
Installation And Commissioning Of 5 Nos Of High Mast Lighting In The Project Four Laning Of Hubli Hospet Section Of Nh 67 From Km.128.850 To Km.272.571 143.721 Total Length In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode Under Nhdp Phase Ivb
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_230609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.41/NHAI/RO-BNG/Maintenance |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI-RO-Bangalore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=259848 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at nalavadi (km 161.200) on four laning of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from km 128.850 (design chainage) to km 272.571 (design chainage) in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at nalavadi (km 161.200) on four laning of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from km 128.850 (design chainage) to km 272.571 (design chainage) in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at nalavadi (km 161.200) on four laning of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from km 128.850 (design chainage) to km 272.571 (design chainage) in karnataka.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at nalavadi (km 161.200) on four laning of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from km 128.850 (design chainage) to km 272.571 (design chainage) in karnataka.
Read moreConsultancy services as authority engineer during operation and maintenance for four laning of hubli hospet section of nh 63 in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Consultancy services as authority engineer during operation and maintenance for four laning of hubli hospet section of nh 63 in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for halligudi fp at km. 220.160 of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from design chainage km 128.850 to km 272.571 in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for halligudi fp at km. 220.160 of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from design chainage km 128.850 to km 272.571 in the state of karnataka
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of four laning of hospet bellary section ap boarder from km 280.080 to km 375.450 design length 95.370 nh67 in the state of karnataka under nhdp phaseiv b on epc mode
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of four laning of hospet bellary section ap boarder from km 280.080 to km 375.450 design length 95.370 nh67 in the state of karnataka under nhdp phaseiv b on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultant for operation and maintenance of four laning of takoli kullu section of nh21 (new nh3) from km 242.000 to km 272.000 (designed chainage) on epc mode in the state of himachal pradesh under nhdp phase ivb
Consultancy services for supervision consultant for operation and maintenance of four laning of takoli kullu section of nh21 (new nh3) from km 242.000 to km 272.000 (designed chainage) on epc mode in the state of himachal pradesh under nhdp phase ivb
Read moreShort term operation and maintenance of 4 laning lalgang hanumanha section nh 7 pkg 3 under nhdp ivb in the state of uttar pradesh
Short term operation and maintenance of 4 laning lalgang hanumanha section nh 7 pkg 3 under nhdp ivb in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreConstruction of 4 laning in realignment stretch from km 561.200 to km 563.055 (peddasettipalli village) of hubli krishnapatnam road nh-67 in state of andhra pradesh
Construction of 4 laning in realignment stretch from km 561/200 to km 563/055 (peddasettipalli village) of hubli krishnapatnam road nh-67 in state of andhra pradesh
Read moreBalance works for four laning of vikravandi to sethiyathope section (from km 0.0 to km 65.96) of nh-45c in tamil nadu under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Balance works for four laning of vikravandi to sethiyathope section (from km 0.0 to km 65.96) of nh-45c in tamil nadu under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Read moreAe services for balance works for 4 laning of vikravandi to sethiyathope sec (from km 0.0 to km 65.96) of nh45c in tamil nadu under nhdp phaseiv on epc mode
Ae services for balance works for 4 laning of vikravandi to sethiyathope sec (from km 0.0 to km 65.96) of nh45c in tamil nadu under nhdp phaseiv on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type