Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Nalavadi (Km 161.200) On Four Laning Of Hubballi Hospet Section Of Nh 63 From Km 128.850 (Design Chainage) To Km 272.571 (Design Chainage) In Karnataka.
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Nalavadi (Km 161.200) On Four Laning Of Hubballi Hospet Section Of Nh 63 From Km 128.850 (Design Chainage) To Km 272.571 (Design Chainage) In Karnataka.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_157791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547 /CO/23-24/ CB/ Nalavadi |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at nalavadi (km 161.200) on four laning of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from km 128.850 (design chainage) to km 272.571 (design chainage) in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at nalavadi (km 161.200) on four laning of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from km 128.850 (design chainage) to km 272.571 (design chainage) in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at nalavadi fp at km 161.200 hubballi hospet sec of nh63 in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at nalavadi fp at km 161.200 hubballi hospet sec of nh63 in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through tender at nalavadi fp at km 161.200 hubballi hospet sec of nh63 in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through tender at nalavadi fp at km 161.200 hubballi hospet sec of nh63 in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for halligudi fp at km. 220.160 of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from design chainage km 128.850 to km 272.571 in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for halligudi fp at km. 220.160 of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from design chainage km 128.850 to km 272.571 in the state of karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nalavadi fp at km 161.200 hubballi hospet sec of nh-63 in karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nalavadi fp at km 161.200 hubballi hospet sec of nh-63 in karnataka
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 5 nos of high mast lighting in the project four laning of hubli hospet section of nh 67 from km.128.850 to km.272.571 143.721 total length in the state of karnataka on epc mode under nhdp phase ivb
Installation and commissioning of 5 nos of high mast lighting in the project four laning of hubli hospet section of nh 67 from km.128.850 to km.272.571 143.721 total length in the state of karnataka on epc mode under nhdp phase ivb
Read moreFour laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Four laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Read moreFour laning of gyaraspur- rahatgarh section of nh-146 from design chainage km. 88.361 to design chainage at km. 124.470 in the state of madhya pradesh on ham mode.
Four laning of gyaraspur- rahatgarh section of nh-146 from design chainage km. 88.361 to design chainage at km. 124.470 in the state of madhya pradesh on ham mode.
Read moreFour laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Four laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Read moreof your Industry type