Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Halligudi Fp At Km. 220.160 Of Hubballi Hospet Section Of Nh 63 From Design Chainage Km 128.850 To Km 272.571 In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Halligudi Fp At Km. 220.160 Of Hubballi Hospet Section Of Nh 63 From Design Chainage Km 128.850 To Km 272.571 In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_201053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Halligudi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220000 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at halligudi fp at km. 220.160 of hubballi hospet sec of nh-63 in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at halligudi fp at km. 220.160 of hubballi hospet sec of nh-63 in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at nalavadi (km 161.200) on four laning of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from km 128.850 (design chainage) to km 272.571 (design chainage) in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at nalavadi (km 161.200) on four laning of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from km 128.850 (design chainage) to km 272.571 (design chainage) in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at nalavadi (km 161.200) on four laning of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from km 128.850 (design chainage) to km 272.571 (design chainage) in karnataka.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at nalavadi (km 161.200) on four laning of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from km 128.850 (design chainage) to km 272.571 (design chainage) in karnataka.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through tender at nalavadi fp at km 161.200 hubballi hospet sec of nh63 in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through tender at nalavadi fp at km 161.200 hubballi hospet sec of nh63 in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nalavadi fp at km 161.200 hubballi hospet sec of nh-63 in karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nalavadi fp at km 161.200 hubballi hospet sec of nh-63 in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at nalavadi fp at km 161.200 hubballi hospet sec of nh63 in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at nalavadi fp at km 161.200 hubballi hospet sec of nh63 in karnataka
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 5 nos of high mast lighting in the project four laning of hubli hospet section of nh 67 from km.128.850 to km.272.571 143.721 total length in the state of karnataka on epc mode under nhdp phase ivb
Installation and commissioning of 5 nos of high mast lighting in the project four laning of hubli hospet section of nh 67 from km.128.850 to km.272.571 143.721 total length in the state of karnataka on epc mode under nhdp phase ivb
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra - sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91600 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra - sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91600 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender fo narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91.600 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender fo narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 from chainage 16.200 to chainage 91.600 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani mundal jind sec from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender bass fp at km 41.632 on bhiwani mundal jind sec from design chainage km 6.875 to km 68.857 of nh-709a in haryana
Read moreof your Industry type