Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Nalavadi Fp At Km 161.200 Hubballi Hospet Se C Of Nh 63 In Karnataka
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Nalavadi Fp At Km 161.200 Hubballi Hospet Se C Of Nh 63 In Karnataka
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_206512_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Nalavadi FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=225767

Start Date August 30, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 12/09/2024

Expired 719 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.