Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services As Authority Engineer During Operation And Maintenance For Four Laning Of Hubli Hospet Section Of Nh 63 In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services As Authority Engineer During Operation And Maintenance For Four Laning Of Hubli Hospet Section Of Nh 63 In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_218614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/NHAI/RO-BNG/AE/Tender/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli Hospet section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=242615 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 5 nos of high mast lighting in the project four laning of hubli hospet section of nh 67 from km.128.850 to km.272.571 143.721 total length in the state of karnataka on epc mode under nhdp phase ivb
Installation and commissioning of 5 nos of high mast lighting in the project four laning of hubli hospet section of nh 67 from km.128.850 to km.272.571 143.721 total length in the state of karnataka on epc mode under nhdp phase ivb
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of four laning of hospet bellary section ap boarder from km 280.080 to km 375.450 design length 95.370 nh67 in the state of karnataka under nhdp phaseiv b on epc mode
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of four laning of hospet bellary section ap boarder from km 280.080 to km 375.450 design length 95.370 nh67 in the state of karnataka under nhdp phaseiv b on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for four laning, reconstruction of existing culvert to 4 lane minor bridge and construction of rob on nh 63
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for four laning, reconstruction of existing culvert to 4 lane minor bridge and construction of rob on nh 63
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultants of o and m of four laning of punjab-haryana border-jind section of nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 on epc mode in the state of haryana
Consultancy services for supervision consultants of o and m of four laning of punjab-haryana border-jind section of nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 on epc mode in the state of haryana
Read moreStrengthening and overlay of four laning of kota baran section of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Strengthening and overlay of four laning of kota baran section of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of epc mode four lane flyover aligarh
Construction of four lane flyover at quarsi chauraha on aligarh-ramghat road in district aligarh.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at nalavadi (km 161.200) on four laning of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from km 128.850 (design chainage) to km 272.571 (design chainage) in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at nalavadi (km 161.200) on four laning of hubballi hospet section of nh-63 from km 128.850 (design chainage) to km 272.571 (design chainage) in karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type