Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Left Over Work For The Road From Hill Top To Jharana Along With Other Infrastructures At Giom In The District Of Keonjhar
|
| Description |
Development Of Left Over Work
For The Road From Hill Top To
Jharana Along With Other
Infrastructures At Giom In The
District Of Keonjhar
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_OMC_90161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.23/OMC/CIVIL/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 20.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Street lighting and power supply from nh49 to putulpani along the parallel road at giom in the district of keonjhar
Street lighting and power supply from nh49 to putulpani along the parallel road at giom in the district of keonjhar
Read moreSelectionofprojectmanagement consultant for providing construction supervision with qualitycontrolfor development of leftover work for the road from hill top quarry to jharana chainage 0.000 to 3.150 km of gandhamardan in the district of keonjhar.
Selectionofprojectmanagement consultant for providing construction supervision with qualitycontrolfor development of leftover work for the road from hill top quarry to jharana chainage 0.000 to 3.150 km of gandhamardan in the district of keonjhar.
Read moreInfrastructures development of gundichaghagi waterfall in keonjhar district for the year 2023-24
Infrastructures development of gundichaghagi waterfall in keonjhar district for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of crated boulder wall along with provision of garland drain and chain link fencing near danla of block-a mines of giom in the district of keonjhar.
Construction of crated boulder wall along with provision of garland drain and chain link fencing near danla of block-a mines of giom in the district of keonjhar.
Read moreConstruction of cc road, entry gate and booth at 6/4 lane road near danla of giom in the district keonjhar.
Construction of cc road, entry gate and booth at 6/4 lane road near danla of giom in the district keonjhar.
Read morePower supply and illumination to water harvesting structure at jharana of gandhamardhan iron ore mines in the district of keonjhar
Power supply and illumination to water harvesting structure at jharana of gandhamardhan iron ore mines in the district of keonjhar
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to staff hostel and community centre including box culvert at base camp of giom in the district of keonjhar.
Construction of compound wall to staff hostel and community centre including box culvert at base camp of giom in the district of keonjhar.
Read moreCleaning of the hill road, along with the open rcc drains and pitched drains, from the western sector gate to the hill gate along the perimeter road on trombay hill, barc, trombay, mumbai, for the year 2025
Cleaning of the hill road, along with the open rcc drains and pitched drains, from the western sector gate to the hill gate along the perimeter road on trombay hill, barc, trombay, mumbai, for the year 2025
Read moreDevelopment and renovation of papanga hill at bheden in the district of bargarh for the year 2023-24 (top of hill)
Building work (civil, ei and ph)
Read moreSelection of project management consultant for providing construction supervision with quality control for development of leftover work for the road from hill top quarry to jharana chainage 0.000 to 3.150 km of gandhamardan in the district of keonjha
Selection of project management consultant for providing construction supervision with quality control for development of leftover work for the road from hill top quarry to jharana chainage 0.000 to 3.150 km of gandhamardan in the district of keonjh
Read moreof your Industry type