Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selection Of Project Management Consultant For Providing Construction Supervision With Quality Control For Development Of Leftover Work For The Road From Hill Top Quarry To Jharana Chainage 0.000 To 3.150 Km Of Gandhamardan In The District Of Keonjha
|
| Description |
Selection Of Project Management Consultant For Providing Construction Supervision With Quality Control For Development Of Leftover Work For The Road From Hill Top Quarry To Jharana Chainage 0.000 To 3.150 Km Of Gandhamardan In The District Of Keonjh
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_OMC_92934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RfP.19 /OMC/CIVIL/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OMC Ltd., Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selectionofprojectmanagement consultant for providing construction supervision with qualitycontrolfor development of leftover work for the road from hill top quarry to jharana chainage 0.000 to 3.150 km of gandhamardan in the district of keonjhar.
Selectionofprojectmanagement consultant for providing construction supervision with qualitycontrolfor development of leftover work for the road from hill top quarry to jharana chainage 0.000 to 3.150 km of gandhamardan in the district of keonjhar.
Read moreSelection of project management consultant for construction supervision with quality control for construction of security barrack at jagar of gandhamardan mines in the district of keonjhar
Selection of project management consultant for construction supervision with quality control for construction of security barrack at jagar of gandhamardan mines in the district of keonjhar
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultant for o and m of new nh- 354 (old-sh-25) of section ramdas to gurdaspur from design chainage km 140.000 to design chainage km 187.492 in the state of punjab
Consultancy services for supervision consultant for o and m of new nh- 354 (old-sh-25) of section ramdas to gurdaspur from design chainage km 140.000 to design chainage km 187.492 in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services for construction supervision consultant csc for implementation of world bank funded assam disaster resilient hill area roads development project adrhardp in dima hasao district, assam
Consultancy services for construction supervision consultant csc for implementation of world bank funded assam disaster resilient hill area roads development project adrhardp in dima hasao district, assam
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authority s engineer for supervision of widening and strengthening of existing two lane road of bypassed reaches of punganur town limits from km.0.000 (design chainage) to km.10.035 (design chainage) on nh-42 in ap
Consultancy services for assisting authority s engineer for supervision of widening and strengthening of existing two lane road of bypassed reaches of punganur town limits from km.0.000 (design chainage) to km.10.035 (design chainage) on nh-42 in ap
Read moreConstruction of alteranate connectivity for quarab land slide location at km.55 on nh 87 e new 109 co hill side cutting, scupper wall and other works between chainage 0.000 to 2.675
Construction of alteranate connectivity for quarab land slide location at km.55 on nh 87 e new 109 co hill side cutting, scupper wall and other works between chainage 0.000 to 2.675
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultant sc during operation and maintenance period of govindpur chas section of nh 32 from km 0.000 to km 56.889 in the state of jharkhand 2nd call
Consultancy services for supervision consultant sc during operation and maintenance period of govindpur chas section of nh 32 from km 0.000 to km 56.889 in the state of jharkhand 2nd call
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultant of operation and maintenance of four-laning of ambala-kaithal section of nh-65 (new nh-152) from km. 0.000 to 3.700 and 46.200 to km 95.360 and ambala-saha section of nh-444a from km. 0.000 to km 14.840
Consultancy services for supervision consultant of operation and maintenance of four-laning of ambala-kaithal section of nh-65 (new nh-152) from km. 0.000 to 3.700 and 46.200 to km 95.360 and ambala-saha section of nh-444a from km. 0.000 to km 14.840
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultant of operation and maintenance of two lane with paved shoulder bhopal sanchi section from km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh146 old nh86 extn. in the state of mp
Consultancy services for supervision consultant of operation and maintenance of two lane with paved shoulder bhopal sanchi section from km 0.000 to km 53.775 of nh146 old nh86 extn. in the state of mp
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultant for four laned rohtak to panipat section of nh-709 (old nh-71a) from km. 0.000 to km. 80.858 in the state of haryana d on dbfot mode (terminated).
Consultancy services for supervision consultant for four laned rohtak to panipat section of nh-709 (old nh-71a) from km. 0.000 to km. 80.858 in the state of haryana d on dbfot mode (terminated).
Read moreof your Industry type