Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Alteranate Connectivity For Quarab Land Slide Location At Km.55 On Nh 87 E New 109 Co Hill Side Cutting, Scupper Wall And Other Works Between Chainage 0.000 To 2.675
|
| Description |
Construction Of Alteranate Connectivity For Quarab Land Slide Location At Km.55 On Nh 87 E New 109 Co Hill Side Cutting, Scupper Wall And Other Works Between Chainage 0.000 To 2.675
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_85252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2828/Nivida-01/2025-26 dated 24/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 6.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Almora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=101285 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of alteranate connectivity for quarab land slide location at km.55 on nh- 87 e 18mt bailey bridge at chainage 1.575 and 60mt bailey bridge at chainage 2.750
Construction of alteranate connectivity for quarab land slide location at km.55 on nh- 87 e 18mt bailey bridge at chainage 1.575 and 60mt bailey bridge at chainage 2.750
Read moreCleaning of fully partially chocked scupper hill side drain in km 107 to 123 nh 87
Cleaning of fully partially chocked scupper hill side drain in km 107 to 123 nh 87
Read moreConstruction of patalganga-ganai-molta motor raod from chainage 0.250 to 3.000. in block jyotirmath of district chamoli (hill side cutting, scupper, drain, muck disposal)
Construction of patalganga-ganai-molta motor raod from chainage 0.250 to 3.000. in block jyotirmath of district chamoli (hill side cutting, scupper, drain, muck disposal)
Read moreSelectionofprojectmanagement consultant for providing construction supervision with qualitycontrolfor development of leftover work for the road from hill top quarry to jharana chainage 0.000 to 3.150 km of gandhamardan in the district of keonjhar.
Selectionofprojectmanagement consultant for providing construction supervision with qualitycontrolfor development of leftover work for the road from hill top quarry to jharana chainage 0.000 to 3.150 km of gandhamardan in the district of keonjhar.
Read moreSelection of project management consultant for providing construction supervision with quality control for development of leftover work for the road from hill top quarry to jharana chainage 0.000 to 3.150 km of gandhamardan in the district of keonjha
Selection of project management consultant for providing construction supervision with quality control for development of leftover work for the road from hill top quarry to jharana chainage 0.000 to 3.150 km of gandhamardan in the district of keonjh
Read moreof your Industry type