Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Fully Partially Chocked Scupper Hill Side Drain In Km 107 To 123 Nh 87
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Fully Partially Chocked Scupper Hill Side Drain In Km 107 To 123 Nh 87
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_858298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5641/2AC dt 22.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jyolikot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=902595 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2025 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of alteranate connectivity for quarab land slide location at km.55 on nh 87 e new 109 co hill side cutting, scupper wall and other works between chainage 0.000 to 2.675
Construction of alteranate connectivity for quarab land slide location at km.55 on nh 87 e new 109 co hill side cutting, scupper wall and other works between chainage 0.000 to 2.675
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) work on nh-87 (new nh-109) in km. 92 to 123 in the state of uttarakhand during fy 2025-26
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) work on nh-87 (new nh-109) in km. 92 to 123 in the state of uttarakhand during fy 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of patalganga-ganai-molta motor raod from chainage 0.250 to 3.000. in block jyotirmath of district chamoli (hill side cutting, scupper, drain, muck disposal)
Construction of patalganga-ganai-molta motor raod from chainage 0.250 to 3.000. in block jyotirmath of district chamoli (hill side cutting, scupper, drain, muck disposal)
Read moreRestoration to hill side within 36.40 km to 36.60 km of nh 10 under nh division-ix in the district of kalimpong during the year 2023-24.
Refer to boq
Read moreHill side cutting of remaining length and construction of scupper of tonidali-kakragadh motor road in kedarnath assembly area of ukhimath block in district rudraprayag under under state sector (nabard) . (length 1.170 km).
Hill side cutting of remaining length and construction of scupper of tonidali-kakragadh motor road in kedarnath assembly area of ukhimath block in district rudraprayag under under state sector (nabard) . (length 1.170 km).
Read moreUrgent protection to hill side slope between km.532/300 to km 535/600 on nh-66 in the state of goa under nh(o) annual plan 2024-25.
Urgent protection to hill side slope between km.532/300 to km 535/600 on nh-66 in the state of goa under nh(o) annual plan 2024-25.
Read moreExtra hill side cutting and gabions work in km 216.150 (near jwalpa devi) of nh 534/309(old 119) under special repair.
Extra hill side cutting and gabions work in km 216.150 (near jwalpa devi) of nh 534/309(old 119) under special repair.
Read moreHill side cutting with construction of muck disposal and scupper in rano kweethi to toli gelung motor road in km 4 to 6 under state sector in block pokhari, district chamoli. length 2.50 km
Hill side cutting with construction of muck disposal and scupper in rano kweethi to toli gelung motor road in km 4 to 6 under state sector in block pokhari, district chamoli. length 2.50 km
Read moreHill side cutting with construction of muck disposal and scupper in extention of chandnikhal raduwa rensu motor road in km 1 to 4 under state sector in block pokhari, district chamoli. (length 3.70 km)
Hill side cutting with construction of muck disposal and scupper in extention of chandnikhal raduwa rensu motor road in km 1 to 4 under state sector in block pokhari, district chamoli. (length 3.70 km)
Read moreNit no 01/2026-27 deposit work for utility shifting for construction of khinwsar bypass sh-87 c to nh-62 to sh-87 to nh-62 padamsar chouraha to rooprajat chouraha via karamsi chouraha with bus stand three side connected
Deposit work for utility shifting for construction of khinwsar bypass sh-87 c to nh-62 to sh-87 to nh-62 padamsar chouraha to rooprajat chouraha via karamsi chouraha with bus stand three side connected
Read moreof your Industry type