Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Kasrawad Bypass, Selani Bypass, Khargone Bypass And Bistan Bypass (Total Length 31.950) Section Of Nh 347 C To 2lane With Ps Configuration In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Kasrawad Bypass, Selani Bypass, Khargone Bypass And Bistan Bypass (Total Length 31.950) Section Of Nh 347 C To 2lane With Ps Configuration In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_771491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/SAC/NH/AE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE(NH) MPPWD Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Construction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration gangapur city bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration gangapur city bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of sarvardevla to pal (mp/mh border) section of nh-347c from design ch 81.600 to 137.400 to 2l ps configuration along with oti of 1.95 km in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of sarvardevla to pal (mp/mh border) section of nh-347c from design ch 81.600 to 137.400 to 2l ps configuration along with oti of 1.95 km in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of kotpad bypass(length-14.310km) two lane carriageway with paved shoulders with nh configuration in the state of odisha
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of kotpad bypass(length-14.310km) two lane carriageway with paved shoulders with nh configuration in the state of odisha
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer forsupervision of w/s to 2lane with ps/4lane with ps configur.from km.61.500 of nh727b near nawalpur i.e. endpoint of salempur bypass tokm.106.495 of nh727b near sikanderpur under epcmode in the stateof up
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer forsupervision of w/s to 2lane with ps/4lane with ps configur.from km.61.500 of nh727b near nawalpur i.e. endpoint of salempur bypass tokm.106.495 of nh727b near sikanderpur under epcmode in the stateof up
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of balrampur bypass with 2 lane flexible pavement configuration from km. 223.000 of nh330 to km.328.300 of nh730,design length of 20.515km under epc mode in the state of up
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of balrampur bypass with 2 lane flexible pavement configuration from km. 223.000 of nh330 to km.328.300 of nh730,design length of 20.515km under epc mode in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer(ae)/pmc for supervision of construction of jasra bypass with four lane paved shoulder configuration from km 379.670 of nh-76 (new nh-35) to km 18.000 of nh-27 (new nh-30) on epc mode in the state of u p
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer(ae)/pmc for supervision of construction of jasra bypass with four lane paved shoulder configuration from km 379.670 of nh-76 (new nh-35) to km 18.000 of nh-27 (new nh-30) on epc mode in the state of u p
Read moreof your Industry type