Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Balrampur Bypass With 2 Lane Flexible Pavement Configuration From Km. 223.000 Of Nh330 To Km.328.300 Of Nh730,Design Length Of 20.515km Under Epc Mode In The State Of Up
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Balrampur Bypass With 2 Lane Flexible Pavement Configuration From Km. 223.000 Of Nh330 To Km.328.300 Of Nh730,Design Length Of 20.515km Under Epc Mode In The State Of Up
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_779776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3476/252C(3)-NHCircle/2023 03.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE NH CIRCLE PWD LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration gangapur city bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration gangapur city bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreSelection of authoritys engineer for project supervision of work of widening to 4 lane rigid pavement configuration from km 90.00 to km 100.800 of nh96(km42.00 tokm 53.300 as per new nh330)design length of 11.300 km under epc mode in the state of up
Selection of authoritys engineer for project supervision of work of widening to 4 lane rigid pavement configuration from km 90.00 to km 100.800 of nh96(km42.00 tokm 53.300 as per new nh330)design length of 11.300 km under epc mode in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to 2lane with ps configuration in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to 2lane with ps configuration in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around lohardaga town of nh143a on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around lohardaga town of nh143a on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281.700 to 285.330 km in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281.700 to 285.330 km in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of four lane of chausa_buxar bypass from km 45.000 to km 65.915 (package 2) of nh 319a in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of four lane of chausa_buxar bypass from km 45.000 to km 65.915 (package 2) of nh 319a in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer(ae)/pmc for supervision of construction of jasra bypass with four lane paved shoulder configuration from km 379.670 of nh-76 (new nh-35) to km 18.000 of nh-27 (new nh-30) on epc mode in the state of u p
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer(ae)/pmc for supervision of construction of jasra bypass with four lane paved shoulder configuration from km 379.670 of nh-76 (new nh-35) to km 18.000 of nh-27 (new nh-30) on epc mode in the state of u p
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration karauli bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration karauli bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type